Role assignments

Architecture

Architecture Review Board Member | Andreas PETERS | IT-SD-PDS
Architecture Review Board Member | Gavin MCCANCE | IT-CD-CC
Architecture Review Board Member | Alexandre LOSSENT | IT-PW-PI
Data Governance Manager | Jean-Yves LE MEUR | IT-CA-IR
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Paolo TEDESCO | IT-PW-IAM
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Nicola TAROCCO | IT-CA-IR
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Jose LUNA DURAN | IT-DA-AV
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Veronique LEFEBURE | IT-CS-NE
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Vincent DUCRET | IT-CS-NE
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Joao CORREIA FERNANDES | IT-CD-CLI
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Ricardo BRITO DA ROCHA | IT-PW-PI
Extended Architecture Review Board Member | Luca ATZORI | IT-FA-HPS
Secretary to the Architecture Review Board | Ben MORRICE | IT-CD-CLI

Engagement

Business Engagement Manager FHR, Deputy | Harris TZOVANAKIS | RCS-SIS-TS
Business Engagement Manager RCS, Deputy | Zhechka TOTEVA SINANIS | IT-CD-CC
Business Engagement Manager ATS, Deputy | Ricardo BRITO DA ROCHA | IT-PW-PI
Business Engagement Manager RCS | Xavier ESPINAL CURULL | IT-GOV-ENG
Business Engagement Manager ATS | Vincent BRILLAUT | IT-CA-GES
Business Engagement Manager FHR | Sebastian BUKOWIEC | IT-SD-GSS
CRSG Secretary | Andrea VALASSI | IT-GOV-INN
Engagement Technical Contact | Juan GUIJARRO | IT-CD-CLI
Engagement Technical Contact | Jan IVEN | IT-SD-GSS
Engagement Technical Contact | Stefan ROISER | IT-GOV-INN
Engagement Technical Contact | Jan VAN ELDIK | IT-CD-CC
IT Representative at the Architects Forum | Michal SIMON | IT-SD-PDS
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair CNIC | Stefan LUEDERS | IT-GOV-CSO
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair ALICE | Stephan HAGEBOCK | IT-GOV-INN
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair ATLAS | Hugo GONZALEZ LABRADOR | IT-SD-GSS
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair LHCb | Christian CONTESCU | IT-SD-PDS
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair SME/protoDUNE | Jose CASTRO LEON | IT-CD-CLI
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Chair CMS | Borja APARICIO COTARELO | IT-DA-DS
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary CNIC | Carlos KISHIMOTO BISBE | IT-CS-NE
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary SME/protoDUNE | Elena GAZZARINI | IT-GOV-ENG
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary ATLAS | Maurizio DE GIORGI | IT-DA-DB
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary CMS | Ana LISBOA VILA FERNANDES | IT-CD-CC
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary LHCb | Pablo MARTIN ZAMORA | IT-CD-DPP
IT-Experiment Technical Coordination Secretary ALICE | Antonio NAPPI | IT-PW-ARW
ITUM Chair | Michael DAVIS | IT-SD-TAB
ITUM Secretary | Enrico BOCCHI | IT-SD-GSS
WLCG Management Board Secretary | Andrea SCIABA | IT-GOV-ENG

Innovation

Ideation Review Board Secretary | Andrea SCIABA | IT-GOV-ENG
Innovation Review Board Secretary | Manuel MARTIN MARQUEZ | IT-DA-DS

Resource Management

Facility Manager | Arash KHODABANDEH | IT-DA-MMS
IT Project Portfolio Management Office Member | Maria ALANDES PRADILLO | IT-CD-CC

Security

Computer Security Team Second Line Supporter | Mantas STANKEVICIUS | IT-CS-NE
Computer Security Team Second Line Supporter | Sebastien MASSON | IT-DA-DB
Computer Security Team Second Line Supporter | Gianmaria DEL MONTE | IT-SD-GSS
Computer Security Team Second Line Supporter | Pau CUTRINA VILALTA | EP-CMG-CO
Computer Security Team Second Line Supporter | Daniel ABAD ABANADES | IT-GOV
Computer Security Team Third Line Supporter | Adrian MONNICH | IT-CA-CTE

Technical Delivery